Kowno 30.01.2022 - Ernestas
Balsiukas
KITANA exc, 2
Kowno 29.01.2022 - Irina
Poletaeva
KITANA exc, 1, Youth Winner
- new Junior Champion of
Lithuania!!!
Kowno 28.01.2022 - Valentinas
Stiklius
KITANA
exc, 1, Youth
Winner
European Dog Show Budapest 30.12.20121
- Gyorgi
Glazer
KITANA exc, 2/8 (junior
class)
Poznań 14.11.2021 - Piotr Król
KITANA
exc, 1, JUNIOR WINNER
OF POLAND 2021, BOS - new Junior Champion of
Poland!!!
Warszawa 15.10.2021 - George
Schogol
KITANA exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior,
BOB
Lublin 02.10.2021 - Tomasz
Borkowski
KITANA
exc, 1, Youth
Winner, BOB Junior
Lublin 15.12.2018 - Anna
Bogucka
ARIELLE exc,1,Best
Veteran, BOB
Przemyśl 09.09.2018 - Dragan Babic
ARIELLE exc,1,Best Veteran,
BOB
Jarosław o.Przemyśl 11.03.2018 - Jaroslav
Matyas
GENEVA exc,1,CAC,BOS - new
Champion of Poland!!!
Opole 09.09.2017 Klubowa Bokserów - Miroslav
Roskota
Białystok
20.08.2017 - Nikolay
Sedykh
Białystok 19.08.2017
- Sandor Szabo
Rzeszów 20.05.2017 - Viktoria
Pogodina
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
- new Junior Champio of Poland!!!
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC,
res.CACIB
Jarosław 12.03.2017 - Bogusław Chmiel
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB
Junior
Lublin 25.02.2017 - Marek
Lewandowski
CAR exc, 1, CAC, best adult
male
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner
Lublin 10.12.2016 - Andrzej Stępiński
Kielce 12.11.2016 - Mariano di Chicco
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of
Poland!!!
GENEVA vp,1
Lviv 22.10.2016 - Jurate Butkiene
ARIELLE exc, 2, res.CAC
CAR exc,2, res.CAC
Lviv 22.10.2016 Jahressieger Show - Andrea Csatari
Nemeth
ARIELLE exc, 1, JAHRESSIEGERIN
2016!!!
CAR exc, 1, JAHRESSIEGER 2016!!!
Sopot 21.08.2016 Jahressieger Show - Mathias
Wolf
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC
ARIELLE exc, 3
ASTERIX exc, 3
Perła Roztocza - the best Progeny
Group!!!
Druskienniki 06.08.2016 - Rade Dakic
FLORENCE exc, 2
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC, res. CACIB
Druskienniki 05.08.2016 - Pedro Bispo Ivo
FLORENCE exc, 2
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC
Rzeszów 21.05.2016 -Vladimir Piskay
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
CAR exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
Jarosław o/Przemyśl 13.03.2016 -Anna Maria Jedut
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOS
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB - new Champion of
Poland!
Kielce 21.11.2015 -Pascual Asensi
Peinado
FLORENCE exc, 1
CAR exc, 1, CAC
Rybnik 12.09.2015 - Ralf Brinkmann(D), Petrus Roosenboom (B)
FLORENCE vg, 2
CAR exc, 3
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC
ASTERIX exc, 3
PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel -3rd place
Przemyśl 06.09.2015 -Dorota
Pawlikowska-Rosół
FLORENCE exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOS
Częstochowa 26.07.2015 -Janusz Opara
FRANCESCA vg, 3
FLORENCE exc, 2
CAR exc, 2
Warszawa 12.07.2015 -Jarosław Grunt
FRANCESCA vp, 1
Kraków 21.06.2015
-Anna Rogowska
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB
Kraków 20.06.2015 -Małgorzata
Hałas
FLORENCE vp, 1 BOB Puppy
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC
CAR exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of
Poland!
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
Rzeszów 10.05.2015 - Torsten
Lemmer
ARIELLE exc, 1,
CAC
EUPHORIA exc, 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior - new Junior
Champion of Poland!
CAR exc, 2
Lublin 19.04.2015 - Maria
Bruska
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB, BOG3
Katowice 21.03.2015
-Ferdinando
Asnaghi
FLORENCE p
EUPHORIA exc, 1/6
CAR exc, 4/8 (open class)
Brutus exc, 2/8 (open class)
Jarosław 14.03.2015
-Goran
Gladic
FLORENCE vp, 1, Best
Baby
EUPHORIA exc, 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior, BOS
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOB
Zielona Góra 07.03.2015
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC - new
Champion of Poland!
Brno 08.02.2015- Antonin Karban
ARIELLE exc, 1,
CAC
CAR exc, 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Brno 07.02.2015 - Jaromir Spicera
ARIELLE exc, 1,
CAC
Nitra 11.01.2015
BRUTUS exc, 2, res.CAC
Nitra 10.01.2015
BRUTUS exc, 2,
res.CAC
Zabrze 12.10.2014 - Anna Kochan
EUPHORIA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOS
Przemyśl 10.08.2014 - Krasimir Todorov
EUPHORIA vp, 1, best Puppy in
breed
Zakopane 02.08.2014 - Galina Zhuk
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
Druskienniki 02.08.2014 - Jan Gajewski
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
Druskininkai 01.08.2014 - Larisa Galiaskarova
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC,
Będzin 27.07.2014 - Sebastian
Harnik
BRUTUS - exc, 1, CAC, BOB
Bielsko Biała 06.07.2014 - Anna Rusinowska
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, BOB, The best working
dog - 4th place, The best Podbeskidzie dog - 5th place
World Boxer Show ATIBOX Wrocław 24-25.05.2014r. - Samantha Kosinac-Muhar, Pedro Bispo
ARIELLE - champion class - exc,
ARABELLA - champion class - exc, 4
ASTERIX - working class - exc,
EUPHORIA - minor puppy class - vp, final 6
ENIGMA - minor puppy class - vp
Opole 27.04.2014r. - Andrzej
Kaźmierski
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
Lublin 13.04.2014r. - Sebastian
Harnik
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOB
DOLORES - junior class - exc, 1, JCAC, JuniorBOB
CAR - open class - exc, 1, CAC
Nitra 30.03.2014r.
- Korozs Andras
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC- new Slovakian champion!!!
Wilno 08.03.2014r. - Igor
Mioc
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC - new Lithuanian champion!!!
CAR - open class - exc, 1, CAC
Rzeszów 15.02.2014r. - Juha Putkonen
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC
Nitra 01.12.2013r. - Andrzej
Stępińśki
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - new Slovakian champion!!!
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB - fulfill all condition to stay C.I.B.!!!
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 2, resCAC
Nitra 30.11.2013r. - Gabriela
Ridarcikova
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 2, resCAC
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 06.10.2013r. - Sebastian
Harnik
ALLEGRA - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOS
Łódź 22.09.2013r. - Anna Szymańska - Modrzycka
ALLEGRA - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, BOB
OPOLE 08.09.2013r. - Gyorgi Glazer, Iwona Magdziarska
ARABELLA - champion class - exc
ARIELLE - open class - exc, 3/6
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 2/2, Vice CEBS Winner 2013!!!
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 3/4
DOLORES - baby class - vp, 1/4, 3rd BIS Baby
-
OPOLE 07.09.2013r. - Miroslav Fisman, Radim Fiala
ARABELLA - champion class - exc, 2/10
ARIELLE - open class - exc, 1/6, CAC
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1/3, CAC
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 4/4
DOLORES - baby class - vp, 1/4, res BIS Baby
PERŁA ROZTOCZA - kennel competition - 2/6!!!
-
VRANOV n/TOPLOU 01.09.2013r. - Radványi Tamás
CAR - exc, 2/7
ARIELLE - exc, 1/4, CAC, JAHRESSIEGERIN SLOVAKIA 2013!!!
DOLORES - vp (baby class wasn't ranked)
-
ZAKOPANE 03.08.2013r. - Jaroslav Matyáš ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB
-
WARSZAWA 14.07.2013r. - Boris Chapiro
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
-
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 30.06.2013r. - Marek
Lewandowski
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, BOB
-
KRAKÓW
15.06.2013r. - Vojislav Al-Daghistani
CAR - exc, 1/1, Youth Winner, Junior BOB - new Junior Champion of Poland!
-
LUBLIN 09.06.2013r. - Monika Kuriata-Okarmus
CAR - exc, 1/1, Youth Winner, Junior BOB
RADOM 19.05.2013r. - Anna Rogowska
CAR - exc, 1/3
-
ŁÓDŹ 05.05.2013r. - Uwe
Werner
CAR - exc, 2
CAROLINE - vg
-
OPOLE 27-28.04.2013r. - Bojan Matakovic
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB
-
LUBLIN 21.04.2013r. - Anna Sekrecka
CAR - exc, 2
CAROLINE - exc, 2
-
RZESZÓW 02.02.2013r.
- Julija Aidietiene
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
CAR - exc, 1, Youth Winner
CAROLINE - exc, 2
-
BYDGOSZCZ 24.11.2012r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz
ARIVA - exc, 1, CAC
-
KIELCE 11.11.2012r. - Wyacheslav Werbitskij
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
BARBIE - exc, 2
CAROLINE - vp, 2
-
POZNAŃ 20.10.2012r. - Jan Gajewski
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB
-
ZABRZE 14.10.2012r. - Magdalena Kozłowska
BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner, bob Junior, BOB - new Junior Champion of Poland
-
LEGIONOWO 14.10.2012r. - Lilianna Bachurzewska
ALLEGRA - exc, 1/3, CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG - 2nd place
ARABELLA - exc, 1/3, CAC - new Champion of Poland!!!
BARBIE - exc, 1/4, Youth Winner
-
WROCŁAW 30.09.2012r. - Piet Roosenboom
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
-
PRZEMYŚL 23.09.2012r. - Anna Rogowska
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of Poland!!!
BARBIE- exc, 1, Youth Winner
CAR - vp, 1, bob Puppy
-
Klubowa Bokserów KATOWICE 08.09.2012r. - Sabina Heric, Daniel Boros Djevi,
ARABELLA (open class)- exc, 1/4, CAC
ARIELLE (open class) - exc, 2/4
ASTERIX (champion class)- exc, 2/3
ALLEGRA (champion class) - exc, 4/5
CAR (puppy class) - vp, 2/2
PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel- 1/6, The Best the Polish Boxer Club's Kennel 2012 !!!
-
VRANOV n/TOPLOU 02.09.2012r. - Miroslav Fisman, Joksic Mica
CAR - vp,
ARIELLE - exc, 3/6
-
RADOM 02.09.2012r. - Ewa Dolińska
CAROLINE - vp, 1, bob baby
-
VELKA IDA 22.07.2012r. - Miroslav Fisman
CAR - vp, 1, bob baby
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB
-
NOWY TARG 15.07.2012r. - Monika Kuriata-Okarmus
BRUTUS - exc, 1
-
NOWY TARG 14.07.2012r. - Janusz Opara
CAROLINE - vp, 1, bob baby
BARBIE - exc, 1
-
WARSZAWA 07.07.2012r. - Stefan Sinko
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, res.CACIB
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC - new Champion of Poland
ARIVA - exc, 2,
-
WROCŁAW 30.06.2012r. - Roland Bebber, Daniel Boros Djevi
ASTERIX - exc, 3/5
ARABELLA - exc, 3/9
-
KRAKÓW 16.06.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB
BRUTUS - exc, 1
CAR - vp, 1, bob baby
-
LUBLIN 10.06.2012r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 3rd place BOG
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC
CAR - vp, 1, best baby, final 6 in BIS baby
-
PŁOCK 27.05.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS
ARIVA - exc, 2
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB
-
SALZBURG - World Dog Show - 20.05.2012r. - Iwona Magdziarska
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CACA
-
KROSNO 15.05.2012r. - Jari Lakso
BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
-
OPOLE 29.04.2012r. - Petr Řehánek
ARABELLA - exc, 2
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
-
LUBLIN 22.04.2012r. - Andrzej Stępiński
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, final 6 in BOG
-
CZĘSTOCHOWA 22.04.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, BOG
-
LEGIONOWO 31.03.2012r. - Anna Kochan
ARIELLE - exc, 2
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS
-
KATOWICE 17.03.2012r. - Dusan Paunovic
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, res. CACIB
BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner
-
JAROSŁAW 03.03.2012r. - Csaba Pettko,
BRUTUS - vp, 1, bob puppy
BARNEY - vp, 2
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC
-
RZESZÓW 11-12.02.2012r. - Fabrizio la Rocca
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB
ARIELLE - exc, 3/4
ARABELLA - exc, 2/4
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
BARNEY - vp, 1
-
BĘDZIN 22.01.2012r. - Elisabeth Fuez,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 4th place in BOG
-
LEGIONOWO 10-11.12.2011r. - Małgorzata Supronowicz,
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 4th place in BOG
-
KIELCE 19-20.11.2011r. - Victoria Pogodina,
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
ARIELLE - exc, 2 (open class)
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC (open class)
ARAMIS - exc, 1 (junior class)
BARBIE - vp, 2
BRUTUS - vp, 1
-
POZNAŃ 23.10.2011r. - João Vasco Poças
ASTERIX - exc, 2
ARIELLE - exc, 2/6
ARABELLA - exc, 3/6
ALLEGRA - exc, 4/6
-
CZĘSTOCHOWA 16.10.2011r. - Anna Kochan
ARAMIS - exc, 1, Youth Winner
-
LEGIONOWO 02.10.2011r. - Zygmunt Jakubowski
ALLEGRA - exc, 1
-
Klubowa Bokserów KAISERSLAUTERN 17.09.2011r. - Uwe Werner
ASTERIX - exc, final 5 of 19 in class
-
Klubowa Bokserów OPOLE 11.09.2011r. - Migueul Torrents, Roland Bebber, Zdzisław Wajman,
ARABELLA - exc, 1/12, Jahresjugendsiegerin 2011 - new Junio Champion of Poland
ALLEGRA - exc, 4/12
ASTERIX - exc, 2/4
BARBIE - vp, 2/3
PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel- 1/6, The Best the Polish Boxer Club's Kennel 2011 !!!
-
WARSZAWA 10.09.2011r. - Robert Mroczko,
ARABELLA - exc, 2
ARIVA - exc, 3
-
Klubowa Bokserów MLADA BOLESLAV 27.08.2011r. - Uwe Werner
ASTERIX - exc, 3/5
-
PRZEMYŚL 04.09.2011r. - Joanna - Szczepańska-Korpetta,
ARIELLE - exc, 1,Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
-
RADOM 04.09.2011r. - Elżbieta Chwalibóg,
ARABELLA - exc, 1,Youth Winner, BOB Junior
-
Klubowa Bokserów VRANOV n'Toplou 27.08.2011r. - Migueul Torrents, Oliver Errat
ARIELLE - exc,
ASTERIX - exc, 2/4
-
ZAKOPANE 07.08.2011r. - Anna Rogowska,
ARABELLA - exc, 1
-
WARSZAWA 16.07.2011r. - Inese Pablaka,
ARABELLA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
ALLEGRA - exc, 3
-
Krajowa Wystawa Bokserów - Wrocław 10.07.2011 - Nigel Rallins
ASTERIX - exc, 1 in junior class
-
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 03.07.2011r. - Piotr Bachurzewski,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
-
OLSZTYN 03.07.2011r. - LIlianna Bachurzewska,
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
-
KRAKÓW 25.06.2011r. - Natalja Nekrosiene,
ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior- new Junior Champion of Poland
ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner
-
POLNY KRESOV, CENTRAL EUROPEAN BOXER SHOW 2011, 19.06.2011r. - Ana Perez
ASTERIX - exc, 2, CENTRALEUROPEAN CLUB JUNIOR VICEWINNER!!!
-
POLNY KRESOV, ANNUAL BOXER CLUB SHOW 2011, 18.06.2011r. - Jozsef Bankuti
ASTERIX - exc, 3 win junior class
-
RACIBÓRZ 12.06.2011r. - Ewa Dolińska,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior - new Junior Champion of Poland
-
LUBLIN 12.06.2011r. - Galyna Kalinichenko,
ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
-
Klubowa Wystawa Velká Bystřice, 11.06.2011 - Lubomir Pernis,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CKJV
-
LESZNO 4-5.06.2011r. - Anna Bogucka,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
ALLEGRA - exc, 1
-
PŁOCK 29.05.2011r. - Jan Gajewski,
ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
-
BYTOM 22.05.2011r. - Iwona Magdziarska,
ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner
-
KROSNO 15.05.2011r. - Victoria Pogodina,
ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
-
ŁÓDŹ 7-8.05.2011r. - Anna Bogucka,
ARABELLA - vp, 2
ALLEGRA - vp, 1
ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
OPOLE 30.04-01.05.2011r. - Gertruda Neswadba,
ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
LUBLIN 17.04.2011r. - Elżbieta Chwalibóg,
ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
CZĘSTOCHOWA 17.04.2011r. - Anna Rogowska,
ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
ZABRZE 10.04.2011r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz,
ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
LEGIONOWO 9-10.04.2011r. - Piotr Król,
ARABELLA - vp, 2
ALLEGRA - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
KATOWICE 18-20.03.2011r. - Margaret Wildman,
ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
JAROSŁAW 5-6.03.2011r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz,
ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
RZESZÓW 19-20.02.2011r. - George Schogol,
ARABELLA - vp, 2
ASTERIX - p
ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy
-
LEGIONOWO 11-12.12.2010r. - Anna Bogucka,
ALLEGRA - vp, 1, BOB baby, BEST IN SHOW BABY