Jarosław o.Przemyśl 11.03.2018 - Jaroslav Matyas
GENEVA exc,1,CAC,BOS - new Champion of Poland!!!

Opole 09.09.2017  Klubowa Bokserów - Miroslav Roskota
GENEVA vg
FLORENCE exc
ARIELLE exc

Białystok 20.08.2017  - Nikolay Sedykh
GENEVA exc, 1, CAC

Białystok 19.08.2017  - Sandor Szabo
GENEVA exc, 1, CAC

Rzeszów 20.05.2017  - Viktoria Pogodina
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOS - new Junior Champio of Poland!!!
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

Jarosław 12.03.2017  - Bogusław Chmiel
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior

Lublin 25.02.2017  - Marek Lewandowski
CAR exc, 1, CAC, best adult male
GENEVA exc, 1, Youth Winner

Lublin 10.12.2016  - Andrzej Stępiński
GENEVA vp,1

Kielce 12.11.2016  - Mariano di Chicco
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of Poland!!!
GENEVA vp,1

Lviv 22.10.2016  - Jurate Butkiene
ARIELLE exc, 2, res.CAC
CAR exc,2, res.CAC

Lviv 22.10.2016 Jahressieger Show - Andrea Csatari Nemeth
ARIELLE exc, 1, JAHRESSIEGERIN 2016!!!
CAR exc, 1, JAHRESSIEGER 2016!!!

Sopot 21.08.2016 Jahressieger Show - Mathias Wolf
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC
ARIELLE exc, 3
ASTERIX exc, 3
Perła Roztocza - the best Progeny Group!!!

Druskienniki 06.08.2016 - Rade Dakic
FLORENCE exc, 2
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC, res. CACIB

Druskienniki 05.08.2016 - Pedro Bispo Ivo
FLORENCE exc, 2
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC

Rzeszów 21.05.2016 -Vladimir Piskay
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
CAR exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

Jarosław o/Przemyśl 13.03.2016 -Anna Maria Jedut
FLORENCE exc, 1, CAC
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOS
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB - new Champion of Poland!

Kielce 21.11.2015 -Pascual Asensi Peinado
FLORENCE exc, 1
CAR exc, 1, CAC

Rybnik 12.09.2015 - Ralf Brinkmann(D), Petrus Roosenboom (B)
FLORENCE vg, 2
CAR exc, 3
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC
ASTERIX exc, 3
PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel -3rd place

Przemyśl 06.09.2015 -Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosół
FLORENCE exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOS

Częstochowa 26.07.2015 -Janusz Opara
FRANCESCA vg, 3
FLORENCE exc, 2
CAR exc, 2

Warszawa 12.07.2015 -Jarosław Grunt
FRANCESCA vp, 1

Kraków 21.06.2015 -Anna Rogowska
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB

Kraków 20.06.2015 -Małgorzata Hałas
FLORENCE vp, 1 BOB Puppy
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC
CAR exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of Poland!
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

Rzeszów 10.05.2015 - Torsten Lemmer
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC
EUPHORIA exc, 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior - new Junior Champion of Poland!
CAR exc, 2
Lublin 19.04.2015 - Maria Bruska
EUPHORIA exc, 1, CAC, BOB, BOG3

Katowice 21.03.2015 -Ferdinando Asnaghi
FLORENCE p
EUPHORIA exc, 1/6
CAR exc, 4/8 (open class)
Brutus exc, 2/8 (open class)

Jarosław 14.03.2015 -Goran Gladic
FLORENCE vp, 1, Best Baby
EUPHORIA exc, 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior, BOS
CAR exc, 1, CAC, BOB

Zielona Góra 07.03.2015
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of Poland!

Brno 08.02.2015- Antonin Karban
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC
CAR exc, 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB

Brno 07.02.2015 - Jaromir Spicera
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC

Nitra 11.01.2015
BRUTUS exc, 2, res.CAC
Nitra 10.01.2015
BRUTUS exc, 2, res.CAC

Zabrze 12.10.2014 - Anna Kochan
EUPHORIA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOS

Przemyśl 10.08.2014 - Krasimir Todorov
EUPHORIA vp, 1, best Puppy in breed

Zakopane 02.08.2014 - Galina Zhuk
BRUTUS exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

Druskienniki 02.08.2014 - Jan Gajewski
ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

Druskininkai 01.08.2014 - Larisa Galiaskarova
ARIELLE exc, 1, CAC,

Będzin 27.07.2014 - Sebastian Harnik
BRUTUS - exc, 1, CAC, BOB

Bielsko Biała 06.07.2014 - Anna Rusinowska
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, BOB, The best working dog - 4th place, The best Podbeskidzie dog - 5th place

World Boxer Show ATIBOX Wrocław 24-25.05.2014r. - Samantha Kosinac-Muhar, Pedro Bispo
ARIELLE - champion class - exc,
ARABELLA - champion class - exc, 4
ASTERIX - working class - exc,
EUPHORIA - minor puppy class - vp, final 6
ENIGMA - minor puppy class - vp

Opole 27.04.2014r. - Andrzej Kaźmierski
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB

Lublin 13.04.2014r. - Sebastian Harnik
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOB
DOLORES - junior class - exc, 1, JCAC, JuniorBOB
CAR - open class - exc, 1, CAC

Nitra 30.03.2014r. - Korozs Andras
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC- new Slovakian champion!!!

Wilno 08.03.2014r. - Igor Mioc
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC - new Lithuanian champion!!!
CAR - open class - exc, 1, CAC

Rzeszów 15.02.2014r. -  Juha Putkonen
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC

Nitra 01.12.2013r. - Andrzej Stępińśki
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - new Slovakian champion!!!
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB - fulfill all condition to stay C.I.B.!!!
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 2, resCAC

Nitra 30.11.2013r. - Gabriela Ridarcikova
ARIELLE - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1, CAC
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 2, resCAC

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 06.10.2013r. - Sebastian Harnik
ALLEGRA - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOS

Łódź 22.09.2013r. - Anna Szymańska - Modrzycka
ALLEGRA - champion class - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, BOB

OPOLE 08.09.2013r. - Gyorgi Glazer, Iwona Magdziarska
ARABELLA - champion class - exc
ARIELLE - open class - exc, 3/6
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 2/2, Vice CEBS Winner 2013!!!
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 3/4
DOLORES - baby class - vp, 1/4, 3rd BIS Baby
  •     OPOLE 07.09.2013r. - Miroslav Fisman, Radim Fiala
ARABELLA - champion class - exc, 2/10
ARIELLE - open class - exc, 1/6, CAC
ASTERIX - working class - exc, 1/3, CAC
CAR - intermediate class - exc, 4/4
DOLORES - baby class - vp, 1/4, res BIS Baby
PERŁA ROZTOCZA - kennel competition - 2/6!!!

  • VRANOV n/TOPLOU 01.09.2013r. - Radványi Tamás

CAR - exc, 2/7

ARIELLE - exc, 1/4, CAC, JAHRESSIEGERIN SLOVAKIA 2013!!!

DOLORES - vp (baby class wasn't ranked)


  •     ZAKOPANE 03.08.2013r. - Jaroslav Matyáš ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB

  •    WARSZAWA 14.07.2013r. - Boris Chapiro
ARABELLA - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, CACIB

  •  BIELSKO-BIAŁA 30.06.2013r. - Marek Lewandowski
ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, BOS, BOB

  •    KRAKÓW 15.06.2013r. - Vojislav Al-Daghistani
CAR - exc, 1/1, Youth Winner, Junior BOB - new Junior Champion  of Poland!
 

  •   LUBLIN 09.06.2013r. - Monika Kuriata-Okarmus
CAR - exc, 1/1, Youth Winner, Junior BOB

   RADOM 19.05.2013r. - Anna Rogowska
CAR - exc, 1/3

  •   ŁÓDŹ 05.05.2013r. - Uwe Werner

CAR - exc, 2

CAROLINE - vg


  •   OPOLE 27-28.04.2013r. - Bojan Matakovic

ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB


  •   LUBLIN 21.04.2013r. - Anna Sekrecka

CAR - exc, 2

CAROLINE - exc, 2


  •   RZESZÓW 02.02.2013r. - Julija Aidietiene

ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB

CAR - exc, 1, Youth Winner

CAROLINE - exc, 2


  • BYDGOSZCZ 24.11.2012r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz

ARIVA - exc, 1, CAC


  •   KIELCE 11.11.2012r. - Wyacheslav Werbitskij

ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

BARBIE - exc, 2

CAROLINE - vp, 2


  • POZNAŃ 20.10.2012r. - Jan Gajewski
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, res.CACIB

  • ZABRZE 14.10.2012r. - Magdalena Kozłowska
    BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner, bob Junior, BOB - new Junior Champion of Poland

  •  LEGIONOWO 14.10.2012r. - Lilianna Bachurzewska

ALLEGRA - exc, 1/3, CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG - 2nd place

ARABELLA - exc, 1/3, CAC - new Champion of Poland!!!

BARBIE - exc, 1/4, Youth Winner


 

  • WROCŁAW 30.09.2012r. - Piet Roosenboom
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

  • PRZEMYŚL 23.09.2012r. - Anna Rogowska
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC - new Champion of Poland!!!
    BARBIE- exc, 1, Youth Winner 
    CAR - vp, 1, bob Puppy

 

  • Klubowa Bokserów KATOWICE 08.09.2012r. - Sabina Heric, Daniel Boros Djevi, 
    ARABELLA (open class)- exc, 1/4, CAC
    ARIELLE (open class) - exc, 2/4
    ASTERIX (champion class)- exc, 2/3 
    ALLEGRA (champion class) - exc, 4/5

CAR (puppy class) - vp, 2/2

PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel- 1/6, The Best the Polish Boxer Club's Kennel 2012 !!!


 

  • VRANOV n/TOPLOU 02.09.2012r. - Miroslav Fisman, Joksic Mica 

CAR - vp, 

ARIELLE - exc, 3/6 


 

  •  RADOM 02.09.2012r. - Ewa Dolińska 

CAROLINE - vp, 1, bob baby 


 

  • VELKA IDA 22.07.2012r. - Miroslav Fisman 

CAR - vp, 1, bob baby 

 ARIELLE - exc, 1, CAC, resCACIB


  • NOWY TARG 15.07.2012r. - Monika Kuriata-Okarmus 
    BRUTUS - exc, 1

  • NOWY TARG 14.07.2012r. - Janusz Opara 
    CAROLINE - vp, 1, bob baby 
    BARBIE - exc, 1

  • WARSZAWA 07.07.2012r. - Stefan Sinko 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, res.CACIB 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC - new Champion of Poland
    ARIVA - exc, 2,

  • WROCŁAW 30.06.2012r. - Roland Bebber, Daniel Boros Djevi 
    ASTERIX - exc, 3/5 
    ARABELLA - exc, 3/9 

  • KRAKÓW 16.06.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB 
    BRUTUS - exc, 1 
    CAR - vp, 1, bob baby 

  • LUBLIN 10.06.2012r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 3rd place BOG 
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC 
    CAR - vp, 1, best baby, final 6 in BIS baby 

  • PŁOCK 27.05.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS 
    ARIVA - exc, 2 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB

  • SALZBURG - World Dog Show - 20.05.2012r. - Iwona Magdziarska 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CACA

  • KROSNO 15.05.2012r. - Jari Lakso 
    BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior

  • OPOLE 29.04.2012r. - Petr Řehánek 
    ARABELLA - exc, 2 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB

  • LUBLIN 22.04.2012r. - Andrzej Stępiński 
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, final 6 in BOG 

  • CZĘSTOCHOWA 22.04.2012r. - Marek Lewandowski 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, BOG 

  • LEGIONOWO 31.03.2012r. - Anna Kochan 
    ARIELLE - exc, 2 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1, CWC 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS

  • KATOWICE 17.03.2012r. - Dusan Paunovic 
    ASTERIX - exc,  1, CWC 
    ARABELLA - exc,  1, CWC 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, res. CACIB
    BRUTUS - exc, 1, Youth Winner 

  • JAROSŁAW 03.03.2012r. - Csaba Pettko, 

    BRUTUS - vp, 1, bob puppy 
    BARNEY - vp, 2 
    ARIELLE - exc, 1, CWC 

  • RZESZÓW 11-12.02.2012r. - Fabrizio la Rocca 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB 
    ARIELLE - exc, 3/4 
    ARABELLA - exc, 2/4 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
    BARNEY - vp, 1 

  • BĘDZIN 22.01.2012r. - Elisabeth Fuez, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 4th place in BOG 

  • LEGIONOWO 10-11.12.2011r. - Małgorzata Supronowicz, 

    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, CWC, BOS, BOB, 4th place in BOG 

  • KIELCE 19-20.11.2011r. - Victoria Pogodina, 

    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
    ARIELLE - exc, 2 (open class) 
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CWC (open class) 
    ARAMIS - exc, 1 (junior class) 
    BARBIE - vp, 2 
    BRUTUS - vp, 1

  • POZNAŃ 23.10.2011r. - João Vasco Poças 
    ASTERIX - exc,  2 
    ARIELLE - exc,  2/6 
    ARABELLA - exc, 3/6 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 4/6

  • CZĘSTOCHOWA 16.10.2011r. - Anna Kochan 
    ARAMIS - exc, 1, Youth Winner

  • LEGIONOWO 02.10.2011r. - Zygmunt Jakubowski 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1

  • Klubowa Bokserów KAISERSLAUTERN 17.09.2011r. - Uwe Werner 
    ASTERIX - exc, final 5 of 19 in class 

  • Klubowa Bokserów OPOLE 11.09.2011r. - Migueul Torrents, Roland Bebber, Zdzisław Wajman, 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1/12, Jahresjugendsiegerin 2011 - new Junio Champion of Poland
    ALLEGRA - exc, 4/12
    ASTERIX - exc, 2/4 
    BARBIE - vp, 2/3
    PERŁA ROZTOCZA kennel- 1/6, The Best the Polish Boxer Club's Kennel 2011 !!!

  • WARSZAWA 10.09.2011r. - Robert Mroczko, 
    ARABELLA - exc, 2
    ARIVA - exc, 3

  • Klubowa Bokserów MLADA BOLESLAV 27.08.2011r. - Uwe Werner 
    ASTERIX - exc, 3/5 

  • PRZEMYŚL 04.09.2011r. - Joanna - Szczepańska-Korpetta, 
    ARIELLE - exc, 1,Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB

  • RADOM 04.09.2011r. - Elżbieta Chwalibóg, 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1,Youth Winner, BOB Junior

  • Klubowa Bokserów VRANOV n'Toplou 27.08.2011r. - Migueul Torrents, Oliver Errat 
    ARIELLE - exc,
    ASTERIX - exc, 2/4 

  • ZAKOPANE 07.08.2011r. - Anna Rogowska, 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1

  • WARSZAWA 16.07.2011r. - Inese Pablaka, 
    ARABELLA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior 
    ALLEGRA - exc, 3

  • Krajowa Wystawa Bokserów - Wrocław 10.07.2011 - Nigel Rallins 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1 in junior class

  • BIELSKO-BIAŁA 03.07.2011r. - Piotr Bachurzewski, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior

  • OLSZTYN 03.07.2011r. - LIlianna Bachurzewska, 

    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior

  • KRAKÓW 25.06.2011r. - Natalja Nekrosiene, 

    ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior- new Junior Champion of Poland
    ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner

  • POLNY KRESOV, CENTRAL EUROPEAN BOXER SHOW 2011, 19.06.2011r. - Ana Perez 

    ASTERIX - exc, 2, CENTRALEUROPEAN CLUB JUNIOR VICEWINNER!!!

  • POLNY KRESOV, ANNUAL BOXER CLUB SHOW 2011, 18.06.2011r. - Jozsef Bankuti 

    ASTERIX - exc, 3 win junior class

  • RACIBÓRZ 12.06.2011r. - Ewa Dolińska, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior - new Junior Champion of Poland

  • LUBLIN 12.06.2011r. - Galyna Kalinichenko, 

    ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB

  • Klubowa Wystawa Velká Bystřice, 11.06.2011 - Lubomir Pernis, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, CKJV

  • LESZNO 4-5.06.2011r. - Anna Bogucka, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior
    ALLEGRA - exc, 1 

  • PŁOCK 29.05.2011r. - Jan Gajewski, 

    ALLEGRA - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior

  • BYTOM 22.05.2011r. - Iwona Magdziarska, 

    ASTERIX - exc, 1, Youth Winner

  • KROSNO 15.05.2011r. - Victoria Pogodina, 

    ARIELLE - exc, 1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BOB

  • ŁÓDŹ 7-8.05.2011r. - Anna Bogucka, 
    ARABELLA - vp, 2 
    ALLEGRA - vp, 1
    ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • OPOLE 30.04-01.05.2011r. - Gertruda Neswadba, 
    ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • LUBLIN 17.04.2011r. - Elżbieta Chwalibóg, 

    ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy 

  • CZĘSTOCHOWA 17.04.2011r. - Anna Rogowska, 

    ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • ZABRZE 10.04.2011r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz, 

    ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy 

  • LEGIONOWO 9-10.04.2011r. - Piotr Król, 

    ARABELLA - vp,  2 
    ALLEGRA - vp, 1, BOB Puppy 

  • KATOWICE 18-20.03.2011r. - Margaret Wildman, 

    ASTERIX - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • JAROSŁAW 5-6.03.2011r. - Andrzej Szutkiewicz, 

    ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • RZESZÓW 19-20.02.2011r. - George Schogol, 
    ARABELLA - vp, 2 
    ASTERIX - p
    ARIELLE - vp, 1, BOB Puppy

  • LEGIONOWO 11-12.12.2010r. - Anna Bogucka, 

    ALLEGRA - vp, 1, BOB baby, BEST IN SHOW BABY